CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL

 Anibal Race 2017 - 18/11/2017

42K - CARRERA (1999 y anteriores)

12:00 h. | 42200 m.

 

 
Pos. Dorsal Nombre y apellidos / Club   Cat. META Ritmo  
1 72 FRANCISCO JOSE DIAZ POZO 
CEX CARTAGENA
1 SNM 3:49:36 5:26 Diploma
2 50 JULIO LOPEZ 
ROLLER MASTERS
1 VAM 4:08:50 5:53 Diploma
3 47 JAVIER SALAR 
MOBEL-AUTOMENOR RUNNING TEAM
2 VAM 4:14:44 6:02 Diploma
4 73 FRANCISCO ALFONSO NICOLAS 
LA GRAFICA MURCIA TRAIL
2 SNM 4:18:44 6:07 Diploma
5 52 JOSE ALBERTO GONZALEZ LEON 
WAPAVENTURA
3 VAM 4:18:45 6:07 Diploma
6 35 ANTONIO RUIZ LOPEZ 
COSTERA SUR PAN MORENO
4 VAM 4:27:00 6:19 Diploma
7 54 JESUS SARMIENTO SANCHEZ 
WAPAVENTURA
5 VAM 4:30:05 6:24 Diploma
8 62 JOSE MARTINEZ MARTINEZ 
COSTERA SUR TRAIL
1 VBM 4:31:40 6:26 Diploma
9 33 OSCAR LATORRE CONESA 
CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA
6 VAM 4:32:06 6:26 Diploma
10 41 GINES ARROYO MORENO 
ESPUÑA TRAIL
7 VAM 4:33:04 6:28 Diploma
11 34 SERGIO VIDAL BALSAS 
COSTERA SUR PAN MORENO
8 VAM 4:34:39 6:30 Diploma
12 8 JUAN ANTONIO GATON CAMACHO 
CLUB ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LEPE
3 SNM 4:43:45 6:43 Diploma
13 36 JAVIER RAMIREZ SAURA 
COSTERA SUR TRAIL
9 VAM 4:46:32 6:47 Diploma
14 48 ANTONIO GONZALEZ SANCHEZ 
NOROESTE CLUB DE MONTAÑA KINOA
10 VAM 4:47:32 6:48 Diploma
15 1 ANA ISABEL CANOVAS GARCIA 
SPOR-TI
1 SNF 4:52:16 6:55 Diploma
16 71 JUAN JOSE MATEOS DELGADO 
LA SIMA
11 VAM 4:52:52 6:56 Diploma
17 53 JOSE ANTONIO NICOLAS LAX 
WAPAVENTURA
12 VAM 4:57:24 7:02 Diploma
18 37 RAUL BASTIDA GARCIA 
COSTERA SUR TRAIL
13 VAM 5:00:16 7:06 Diploma
19 56 ANTONIO ZAMORA LOPEZ 
ALHAMA COYM
2 VBM 5:08:48 7:19 Diploma
20 22 JOSE MARIA PESCADOR DOMINGUEZ 
C.A. GRUMOCS
14 VAM 5:12:38 7:24 Diploma
21 49 JONAY CABRERA BUSTOS 
REDOLAT TEAM
15 VAM 5:20:25 7:35 Diploma
22 14 ESTER SANCHEZ PEREZ 
C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
1 VAF 5:23:05 7:39 Diploma
23 57 PEDRO JOSE BELMONTE MEROÑO 
ALHAMA COYM
3 VBM 5:24:36 7:41 Diploma
24 19 FERNANDO RUBIO GARCIA 
ALHAMA COYM
16 VAM 5:25:46 7:43 Diploma
25 27 JUAN PEDRO MARTINEZ JIMENEZ 
CLUB FALCOTRAIL CEHEGIN
17 VAM 5:25:59 7:43 Diploma
26 66 SALVADOR LOPEZ BARCELO 
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
4 VBM 5:28:15 7:46 Diploma
27 42 ANGEL LINARES VIVANCOS 
G.S. VENTA LA RATA
18 VAM 5:32:08 7:52 Diploma
28 16 MIGUEL GONZALEZ LARA 
INDEPENDIENTE
19 VAM 5:34:04 7:54 Diploma
29 23 JUAN MANUEL GRIÑAN GARRIGOS 
C.A. TORRE PACHECO
20 VAM 5:37:28 7:59 Diploma
30 65 MATIAS GOMEZ SANCHEZ 
NOROESTE CLUB DE MONTAÑA KINOA
5 VBM 5:37:36 7:59 Diploma
31 13 JOSE RAMON BUENDIA IZQUIERDO 
SPOR-TI
4 SNM 5:38:08 8:00 Diploma
32 39 GABRIEL GIGANTE 
EMSASANRUN
21 VAM 5:39:51 8:03 Diploma
33 63 JOSE MIGUEL SELLES LLORCA 
LA GRÁFICA MURCIA TRAIL
6 VBM 5:40:53 8:04 Diploma
34 30 PEDRO JOSE MONEDERO RAIGAL 
CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE
22 VAM 5:45:39 8:11 Diploma
35 70 ANGEL MARTINEZ SANCHEZ 
MURCIA CHALLENGE
1 VCM 5:53:12 8:22 Diploma
36 40 ANTONIO GONZALEZ FRUTOS 
ESCALADA AZACAYA
23 VAM 5:55:45 8:25 Diploma
37 18 JOSE ANTONIO CONESA MIÑANO 
A.C.R. REPSOL
24 VAM 6:11:14 8:47 Diploma
38 21 FRANCISCO JAVIER MOYA VEGARA 
C.A. GRUMOCS
25 VAM 6:13:15 8:50 Diploma
39 44 JORGE MIÑANO YEPES 
LA GRÁFICA MURCIA TRAIL
26 VAM 6:14:28 8:52 Diploma
40 2 IRIA VIDAL VAZQUEZ 
SPOR-TI
2 SNF 6:14:30 8:52 Diploma
41 43 JUAN ANTONIO IBARRA MARTINEZ 
G.S. VENTA LA RATA
27 VAM 6:25:32 9:08 Diploma
42 67 JORGE RIQUELME ARTAJONA 
VIRUS TRAIL RUNNING
7 VBM 6:29:15 9:13 Diploma
43 4 DAVID MARIN ENRIQUE 
INDEPENDIENTE
5 SNM 6:30:34 9:15 Diploma
44 45 FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ RUBIO 
MI META 42K
28 VAM 6:33:36 9:19 Diploma
45 51 DOMINGO JOSE FERNANDEZ EGEA 
ROLLER MASTERS
29 VAM 6:36:06 9:23 Diploma
46 20 OSCAR PARRAGA RIOS 
BLADE RUNNERS CALASPARRA
30 VAM 6:39:23 9:27 Diploma
47 3 THOMAS SMAGUE 
INDEPENDIENTE
6 SNM 6:39:44 9:28 Diploma
48 60 JUAN EMILIO FERNANDEZ CAYUELAS 
C.T PASICO A PASICO
8 VBM 6:45:56 9:37 Diploma
49 26 JOSE BARRANCOS GARCIA 
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
31 VAM 6:49:27 9:42 Diploma
50 69 JUAN DE DIOS JIMENEZ MARTIN 
CLUB FALCOTRAIL CEHEGIN
2 VCM 6:56:05 9:51 Diploma

Institución Oficial

Organizadores

Patrocinadores

Facebook