CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL

 Anibal Race 2017 - 18/11/2017

21K - CARRERA (1999 y anteriores)

15:00 h. | 21100 m.

Pos. Dorsal Nombre y apellidos / Club   Cat. META Ritmo    
1 279 ARTURO LUCAS RUIZ  1 VAM 1:47:07 5:04 Diploma  
C.A. TRAGAMILLAS ORIHUELA  
2 391 JULIO MANZANO JUAREZ  2 VAM 1:56:53 5:32 Diploma  
WAPAVENTURA  
3 394 JOSE MIGUEL MORENO SANCHEZ  3 VAM 1:59:28 5:39 Diploma  
MURCIA CHALLENGE  
4 387 BARTOLOME SANCHEZ MUÑOZ  1 SNM 2:01:43 5:46 Diploma  
C.A. TOTANA  
5 185 ANTONIO MIGUEL PARRA ARABIT  2 SNM 2:01:59 5:46 Diploma  
SUNSET RUNNERS  
6 170 NICOMEDES BASTIAS BERNA  3 SNM 2:02:42 5:48 Diploma  
CLUB MONTAÑA REDOBAN  
7 282 VICTOR SALINAS PALACIOS  4 VAM 2:03:45 5:51 Diploma  
C.D. TRIRUNNER  
8 137 MIGUEL ANGEL CASTELLANOS DAFOS  4 SNM 2:04:02 5:52 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
9 327 JAVIER ROCA VICENTE  5 VAM 2:06:04 5:58 Diploma  
SPOR-TI  
10 248 JOSE ANTONIO GOMEZ GALINDO  6 VAM 2:06:54 6:00 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
11 318 JAIME VIVANCOS MARTINEZ  7 VAM 2:07:20 6:02 Diploma  
MURCIA CHALLENGE  
12 233 JUANAN MARTINEZ PRIOR  8 VAM 2:07:38 6:02 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
13 263 MANUEL LOPEZ SALCEDO  9 VAM 2:08:13 6:04 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
14 254 FRANCISCO MARIANO MARTINEZ MORALES  10 VAM 2:08:24 6:05 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
15 169 PEDRO VILLA CAMPUZANO  5 SNM 2:09:03 6:06 Diploma  
CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE  
16 173 FEDERICO ALIAGA LAENCINA  6 SNM 2:09:16 6:07 Diploma  
EMSASANRUN  
17 135 JOSE DOMINGO RUIZ MORALES  7 SNM 2:10:42 6:11 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
18 285 ANTONIO FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ  11 VAM 2:11:22 6:13 Diploma  
CARTAGENA TRAIL  
19 172 JUAN MANUEL SOLER MARTINEZ  8 SNM 2:12:41 6:17 Diploma  
COSTERA SUR TRAIL  
20 281 MANUEL GARCIA CALERO  12 VAM 2:12:52 6:17 Diploma  
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA  
21 167 MANUEL VALERA PADILLA  9 SNM 2:15:17 6:24 Diploma  
CLUB FALCOTRAIL CEHEGIN  
22 392 JOSE JOAQUIN ARIAS ORTIN  10 SNM 2:15:32 6:25 Diploma  
UCAM TRAIL  
23 297 RUBEN SANCHEZ PAÑOS  13 VAM 2:15:36 6:25 Diploma  
COSTERA SUR TRAIL  
24 368 FCO. JAVIER MORALES MENCHON  1 VBM 2:15:50 6:26 Diploma  
EMSASANRUN  
25 145 CARLOS CERCEDA LUJAN  11 SNM 2:16:43 6:28 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
26 239 ALEJANDRO MORENO LOBATO  14 VAM 2:17:04 6:29 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
27 291 MIGUEL ASSAL GARCIA  15 VAM 2:17:38 6:31 Diploma  
PAREJA ASSAL-CAPARROS  
28 326 MIGUEL ANGEL GASPAR TOMAS  16 VAM 2:18:02 6:32 Diploma  
SPOR-TI  
29 111 SARAY PAREDES GARCIA  1 SNF 2:18:24 6:33 Diploma  
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA  
30 568 RAFAEL MOLINA MARTINEZ  17 VAM 2:18:37 6:34 Diploma  
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA  
31 329 JOSE CARLOS PEREZ ROS  18 VAM 2:18:38 6:34 Diploma  
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA  
32 295 ISIDORO DIAZ BLANCO  19 VAM 2:18:51 6:34 Diploma  
CLUB TRIATLÓN CARTAGENA  
33 160 LUCAS PALLARES MOYA  12 SNM 2:19:24 6:36 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
34 166 VICTOR JAVIER CANALES GOMEZ  13 SNM 2:20:09 6:38 Diploma  
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA  
35 163 JOSE CARLOS SEVILLA PEREZ  14 SNM 2:20:15 6:38 Diploma  
ATLETISMO ALKANTARA  
36 277 MANUEL MU?OZ DE MAYA  20 VAM 2:20:32 6:39 Diploma  
BITEC TRI IMPULSO  
37 177 JORGE RICO PALAO  15 SNM 2:20:41 6:40 Diploma  
FONDISTAS DE YECLA  
38 174 EDUARDO GARCIA GARCIA  16 SNM 2:20:47 6:40 Diploma  
EMSASANRUN  
39 147 QUINTILIANO GONZALEZ NAVARRO  17 SNM 2:20:50 6:40 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
40 231 RUBEN GARCIA VAZQUEZ  21 VAM 2:21:05 6:41 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
41 255 JOSE ANTONIO SIMON MARTINEZ  22 VAM 2:21:34 6:42 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
42 125 SERGIO SANCHEZ MARTINEZ  18 SNM 2:21:40 6:42 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
43 361 MIGUEL ANGEL ALVARO OLIVAN  2 VBM 2:22:16 6:44 Diploma  
CINCO COLINAS  
44 296 JOSE ANTONIO GARNES RODRIGUEZ  23 VAM 2:23:35 6:48 Diploma  
COSTERA SUR TRAIL  
45 293 JOSE MARIA MARTINEZ CANILLAS  24 VAM 2:23:46 6:48 Diploma  
CLUB LOS ALCAZARES TRIATLON  
46 152 JUAN MIGUEL PEREZ GARCIA  19 SNM 2:25:48 6:54 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
47 344 FRANCISCO SANCHEZ INIESTA  3 VBM 2:27:27 6:59 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
48 188 JONATAS MOROTE MOYA  20 SNM 2:28:18 7:01 Diploma  
WAWBECK SCOUT  
49 301 JOSE NICOLAS LOPEZ CANOVAS  25 VAM 2:28:22 7:01 Diploma  
ESPUÑA TRAIL  
50 249 JESUS SERRANO GUERAO  26 VAM 2:28:31 7:02 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
51 123 JOSE JAVIER ESCRIBANO AGUERA  21 SNM 2:28:39 7:02 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
52 151 ALEJANDRO ORTIGOSA SANCHEZ  22 SNM 2:28:50 7:03 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
53 187 JUAN ANTONIO ORTIGOSA SANCHEZ  23 SNM 2:28:51 7:03 Diploma  
WAPAVENTURA  
54 186 CORNELIO GIL MARTINEZ  24 SNM 2:29:54 7:06 Diploma  
WAPAVENTURA  
55 204 MARIA VICTORIA SOLER JIMENEZ  1 VAF 2:30:09 7:06 Diploma  
PAREJA SOLER-ALCARAZ  
56 316 JOSE AGUSTIN ALCARAZ REINALDOS  27 VAM 2:30:09 7:06 Diploma  
PAREJA SOLER-ALCARAZ  
57 141 ANTONIO LOPEZ CROS  25 SNM 2:30:15 7:07 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
58 217 ANTONIO BARCELO MARIN  28 VAM 2:30:17 7:07 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
59 381 JOSE MARIA SOLER LARROSA  1 VCM 2:30:37 7:08 Diploma  
COSTERA SUR TRAIL  
60 356 JESUS FRUTOS MORENO  4 VBM 2:31:12 7:09 Diploma  
A.D. ATLETARRIXACA  
61 131 VICTOR MANUEL JUAN GARCIA  26 SNM 2:31:46 7:11 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
62 189 JOSE LUIS MOLINA TORNAY  27 SNM 2:31:51 7:11 Diploma  
WAWBECK SCOUT  
63 181 FRANCISCO GARCIA ALCARAZ  28 SNM 2:31:55 7:11 Diploma  
MURSAH SHISHA TRAIL CLUB  
64 328 JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ GRACIA  29 VAM 2:32:10 7:12 Diploma  
TRAIL RUNNING ALGAR  
65 168 JORGE ZAPATA ALBURQUERQUE  29 SNM 2:32:12 7:12 Diploma  
CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE  
66 319 JOSE MANUEL NAVARRO JUAN  30 VAM 2:32:16 7:12 Diploma  
MURSAH SHISHA TRAIL CLUB  
67 120 MARTA SANCHEZ GONZALEZ  2 SNF 2:32:45 7:14 Diploma  
PAREJA SANCHEZ-NICOLAS  
68 283 DAVID NICOLAS MATEO  31 VAM 2:32:45 7:14 Diploma  
PAREJA SANCHEZ-NICOLAS  
69 308 ANTONIO DOMINGO PINTADO NAVARRO  32 VAM 2:32:59 7:15 Diploma  
LA VENTANICA  
70 314 AMADOR JOSE PEREZ PARRA  33 VAM 2:33:05 7:15 Diploma  
LOVER TRAINING TEAM  
71 259 JOSE CARRILERO FERRER  34 VAM 2:33:24 7:16 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
72 222 EDUARDO JIMENEZ PENALVA  35 VAM 2:33:25 7:16 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
73 367 JUAN ESCUDERO REDONDO  5 VBM 2:33:26 7:16 Diploma  
EMSASANRUN  
74 358 CEFERINO CHACON PIÑERO  6 VBM 2:33:28 7:16 Diploma  
ASALTAMONTES CLUB  
75 237 MANUEL GUIRADO LOPEZ  36 VAM 2:33:30 7:16 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
76 182 JESUS ORTIZ TORICES  30 SNM 2:33:52 7:17 Diploma  
PAREJA MATEO-ORTIZ  
77 107 MARIA TERESA MATEO MAYOL  3 SNF 2:33:53 7:17 Diploma  
PAREJA MATEO-ORTIZ  
78 274 ALFONSO GARCIA MARIN  37 VAM 2:34:06 7:18 Diploma  
ASALTAMONTES CLUB  
79 325 MANUEL GOMEZ FUSTER  38 VAM 2:35:35 7:22 Diploma  
SPOR-TI  
80 323 MIGUEL ANGEL SANCHEZ MANRESA  39 VAM 2:35:36 7:22 Diploma  
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS  
81 124 ALBERTO JOSE MENARGUEZ OLIVA  31 SNM 2:35:37 7:22 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
82 246 SERGIO VALERA TOMAS  40 VAM 2:35:50 7:23 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
83 272 DIEGO ABELLAN CARRASCO  41 VAM 2:35:52 7:23 Diploma  
ALHAMA COYM  
84 219 JOSE CARLOS INIESTA SAURA  42 VAM 2:36:01 7:23 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
85 117 VIRGINIA MARIN SANCHEZ  4 SNF 2:36:15 7:24 Diploma  
PORTAZGO TRAIL  
86 203 MARIA DEL MAR ABELLAN CARRASCO  2 VAF 2:36:32 7:25 Diploma  
ALHAMA COYM  
87 382 TOMAS LAENCINA LOPEZ  2 VCM 2:37:37 7:28 Diploma  
EMSASANRUN  
88 267 RAUL ESPARZA ALAMINOS  43 VAM 2:38:09 7:29 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
89 273 JUAN JOSE GONZALEZ CAYUELA  44 VAM 2:38:53 7:31 Diploma  
ALHAMA COYM  
90 149 FRANCISCO JOSE SALMERON RU  32 SNM 2:38:59 7:32 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
91 171 PABLO MONTOYA PELEGRIN  33 SNM 2:39:46 7:34 Diploma  
CLUB UNIVERSITARIO MONTAÑA MURCIA  
92 292 FELIPE PALAZON PALAZON  45 VAM 2:40:10 7:35 Diploma  
CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE  
93 184 FRAN VICENTE GAMARRA  34 SNM 2:40:12 7:35 Diploma  
SPOR-TI PAREJA LADRON-VICENTE  
94 164 SANTIAGO GARCIA MAYOL  35 SNM 2:40:20 7:35 Diploma  
BÍTEC TRI IMPULSO  
95 130 JOSE DAVID GARCIA MARTINEZ  36 SNM 2:40:32 7:36 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
96 290 DAVID RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ  46 VAM 2:40:33 7:36 Diploma  
CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE  
97 238 VICTOR MARTINEZ RODA  47 VAM 2:40:39 7:36 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
98 386 F.JAVIER MARMOL FERNANDEZ  48 VAM 2:40:47 7:37 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
99 294 SALVADOR ORS MARTINEZ  49 VAM 2:40:55 7:37 Diploma  
CLUB UNIVERSITARIO MONTAÑA MURCIA  
100 278 FERNANDO MOYA BORRUEY  50 VAM 2:41:36 7:39 Diploma  
BLADE RUNNERS CALASPARRA  
101 197 TOÑI PEÑALVER BALLESTEROS  3 VAF 2:42:20 7:41 Diploma  
PAREJA PEÑALVER-MARTINEZ  
102 379 ALFONSO MARTINEZ RUIZ  3 VCM 2:42:21 7:41 Diploma  
PAREJA PEÑALVER-MARTINEZ  
103 269 JOSE ANGEL LOPEZ ARAGON  51 VAM 2:42:34 7:42 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
104 140 MATTEO VICARINI  37 SNM 2:42:43 7:42 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
105 343 JAVIER LOPEZ GIL  7 VBM 2:42:50 7:43 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
106 264 DAVID HORTELANO  52 VAM 2:42:52 7:43 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
107 108 SARA PARKER  5 SNF 2:43:03 7:43 Diploma  
PAREJA PARKER-GARCIA  
108 159 ANDRES GARCIA REYES  38 SNM 2:43:04 7:43 Diploma  
PAREJA PARKER-GARCIA  
109 349 FRANCISCO JOSE LERMA FERNANDEZ  8 VBM 2:43:13 7:44 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
110 153 JOSE MARIA LOPEZ MARTINEZ  39 SNM 2:43:25 7:44 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
111 161 ANTONIO SANCHEZ ALCAZAR  40 SNM 2:44:00 7:46 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
112 256 TOMAS LEGAZ GARCIA  53 VAM 2:44:08 7:46 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
113 378 PEDRO EGEA CASTILLO  4 VCM 2:44:39 7:48 Diploma  
A.D. ATLETARRIXACA  
114 132 GERMAN CABO BLANQUEZ  41 SNM 2:45:32 7:50 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
115 148 DAVID MELERO  42 SNM 2:45:35 7:50 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
116 374 MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ MURCIA  9 VBM 2:46:20 7:52 Diploma  
SPOR-TI  
117 230 DAVID PASTOR MARTINEZ  54 VAM 2:46:27 7:53 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
118 280 ANTONIO QUINTO PEREZ  55 VAM 2:46:39 7:53 Diploma  
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA  
119 138 JOSE MARIA HERRERO TOMAS  43 SNM 2:47:04 7:55 Diploma  
PAREJA GONZALEZ-HERRERO  
120 105 BELEN GONZALEZ SIMON  6 SNF 2:47:04 7:55 Diploma  
PAREJA GONZALEZ-HERRERO  
121 236 PEDRO SANCHEZ SEIQUER  56 VAM 2:47:16 7:55 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
122 228 ROBERTO ROMERO RUIZ  57 VAM 2:47:22 7:55 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
123 261 JOSE RAMON CERMEÑO MARTINEZ  58 VAM 2:48:47 7:59 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
124 156 ADRIAN BALANZA PEREZ  44 SNM 2:49:08 8:00 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
125 322 FERNANDO MURCIA NORTES  59 VAM 2:49:26 8:01 Diploma  
SEGUROS ASEMAR PELAYO  
126 305 RAUL VIDAL MORENO  60 VAM 2:49:29 8:01 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
127 347 LUIS SOLER VALCARCEL  10 VBM 2:49:39 8:02 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
128 136 FRANCISCO MIGUEL RUIZ LOPEZ  45 SNM 2:49:50 8:02 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
129 154 ARCADIO GARCIA ESCOLAR  46 SNM 2:49:53 8:03 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
130 370 SALVADOR SERRANO MURCIA  11 VBM 2:50:44 8:05 Diploma  
EQUIPO VÍCTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO - GUARDIA CIVIL  
131 287 ANTONIO FUENTES GIL  61 VAM 2:51:24 8:07 Diploma  
CLUB FALCOTRAIL CEHEGIN  
132 134 PABLO VALERO GUARDEÑO  47 SNM 2:51:27 8:07 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
133 114 FATIMA CERVERA RODRIGUEZ  7 SNF 2:51:33 8:07 Diploma  
CDR SACUETE INFELIZ  
134 241 PEDRO ANTONIO PALLARES MARTINEZ  62 VAM 2:51:40 8:08 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
135 288 ALEJANDRO BAZIN MONTES  63 VAM 2:52:15 8:09 Diploma  
CLUB FILIRUN  
136 106 ARACELI GUILLAMON REVERTE  8 SNF 2:52:33 8:10 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
137 216 JOSE DE LLANO DURAN  64 VAM 2:53:01 8:11 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
138 371 ANTONIO PEREÑIGUEZ MARTINEZ  12 VBM 2:53:14 8:12 Diploma  
MURSAH SHISHA TRAIL CLUB  
139 315 JOSE JAVIER RAMON VARO  65 VAM 2:53:21 8:12 Diploma  
MATAILLOS RAFAL  
140 191 MARIA DOLORES NOGUERA MORENO  4 VAF 2:53:29 8:13 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
141 179 JERONIMO ALIAGA MARTINEZ  48 SNM 2:53:37 8:13 Diploma  
LOS SALTAMONTES CEUTI  
142 372 PACO ORTIZ SERRANO  13 VBM 2:53:50 8:14 Diploma  
PAQUETAZOS DRILL TEAM PAREJA PITU-ORTIZ  
143 337 PITU MOMBLONA DELGADO  1 VBF 2:53:52 8:14 Diploma  
PAQUETAZOS DRILL TEAM PAREJA PITU-ORTIZ  
144 218 GINES BARCELO MARIN  66 VAM 2:53:55 8:14 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
145 289 JESUS MOLINA ARABIT  67 VAM 2:54:05 8:15 Diploma  
CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE  
146 355 ALBERTO MIRALLES ALONSO  14 VBM 2:54:07 8:15 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
147 213 MIGUEL ANGEL CAMPILLO CHUMILLAS  68 VAM 2:54:08 8:15 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
148 275 FRANCISCO SERRANO MURCIA  69 VAM 2:54:11 8:15 Diploma  
EQUIPO VÍCTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO - GUARDIA CIVIL  
149 208 INMA CABRERA SANCHEZ  5 VAF 2:54:13 8:15 Diploma  
COSTERA SUR TRAIL  
150 342 IGNACIO RIVAS MOLINA  15 VBM 2:54:30 8:16 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
151 312 LUIS ANGEL DIAZ RAMIREZ  70 VAM 2:55:08 8:18 Diploma  
LOVER TRAINING TEAM  
152 340 MARIA ISABEL RUIZ LOPEZ  2 VBF 2:55:39 8:19 Diploma  
WAPAVENTURA  
153 224 MANUEL LEON ASENSIO  71 VAM 2:55:52 8:20 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
154 362 DIEGO CONESA MARTINEZ  16 VBM 2:56:08 8:20 Diploma  
CLUB 6 CARTAGENA  
155 345 PEDRO ORENES MOYA  17 VBM 2:56:10 8:20 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
156 268 RAFAEL GOMEZ CARRASCO  72 VAM 2:56:11 8:20 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
157 110 ALMUDENA ABELLAN CARRASCO  9 SNF 2:56:51 8:22 Diploma  
ALHAMA COYM  
158 354 GINES LOPEZ GOMEZ  18 VBM 2:57:05 8:23 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
159 109 SONIA ROS NOGUERA  10 SNF 2:57:07 8:23 Diploma  
A.D. ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE  
160 306 JORGE MENCHON BARRERAS  73 VAM 2:57:17 8:24 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
161 190 ISABEL SANTOS GARCIA  6 VAF 2:57:31 8:24 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
162 257 VICTOR JOSE LOPEZ GARCIA  74 VAM 2:57:41 8:25 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
163 383 JUAN PEDRO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ  5 VCM 2:57:54 8:25 Diploma  
PUPILOS DEL CORDOBES  
164 335 NICOLA MCNALLY  3 VBF 2:58:31 8:27 Diploma  
CLUB CHOTACABRAS  
165 139 ANTONIO DIAZ LOPEZ  49 SNM 2:59:12 8:29 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
166 388 SERGIO LOPEZ ROCA  75 VAM 2:59:57 8:31 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
167 350 JOSE ANTONIO PLEGUEZUELO SANTAMARIA  19 VBM 3:00:00 8:31 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
168 146 LUIS MIGUEL EXPOSITO FERRANDO  50 SNM 3:00:51 8:34 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
169 351 JOSE GONZALEZ PEREZ  20 VBM 3:01:44 8:36 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
170 320 GUILLERMO MOLINA FERNANDEZ  76 VAM 3:01:57 8:37 Diploma  
PORTICHUELO SENDEROS PLIEGO  
171 284 LUIS FERNANDO PAZOS CELDRAN  77 VAM 3:02:05 8:37 Diploma  
C.T PASICO A PASICO  
172 210 PEPA HERNANDEZ ESPUCHE  7 VAF 3:02:08 8:37 Diploma  
EMSASANRUN  
173 143 ANTONIO DIAZ LAX  51 SNM 3:02:12 8:38 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
174 330 ANTONIO RAUL MANCEBO PEREZ  78 VAM 3:03:18 8:41 Diploma  
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA  
175 155 PEDRO JOSE LEGAZ GARCIA  52 SNM 3:04:04 8:43 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
176 380 JEREMY MCNALLY  6 VCM 3:04:15 8:43 Diploma  
CLUB CHOTACABRAS  
177 369 FERNANDO LACARCEL TOLEDO  21 VBM 3:05:46 8:48 Diploma  
EMSASANRUN PAREJA GARCIA-LACARCEL  
178 192 ANA ISABEL FERNANDEZ DIAZ  8 VAF 3:05:47 8:48 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
179 266 DIEGO HERNANDEZ RUIZ  79 VAM 3:05:49 8:48 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
180 252 FRANCISCO BAÑOS FERNANDEZ  80 VAM 3:05:53 8:48 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
181 365 MIGUEL ANGEL CARRASCO PIERNAS  22 VBM 3:05:55 8:48 Diploma  
CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE PAREJA BELTRAN-CARRASCO  
182 206 ANA MARIA BELTRAN CARRILLO  9 VAF 3:05:56 8:48 Diploma  
CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE PAREJA BELTRAN-CARRASCO  
183 244 JUAN JESUS CARLES GARCIA  81 VAM 3:06:07 8:49 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
184 304 ANTONIO GABRIEL SANTOS MARTINEZ  82 VAM 3:06:30 8:50 Diploma  
GRUPO ALCARAZ  
185 201 EMMA AGUILAR RIOS  10 VAF 3:06:38 8:50 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
186 359 ANTONIO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ  23 VBM 3:06:40 8:50 Diploma  
ASALTAMONTES CLUB  
187 346 PEDRO J. GARCIA SANCHEZ  24 VBM 3:07:07 8:52 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
188 276 DAVID RAMIREZ LOPEZ  83 VAM 3:07:30 8:53 Diploma  
ATLETISMO ALKANTARA  
189 299 FRANCISCO MARTIN RUIZ LAVELA  84 VAM 3:08:07 8:54 Diploma  
EQUIPO VÍCTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO - GUARDIA CIVIL  
190 384 JESUS CARRASCO MARTINEZ  85 VAM 3:08:15 8:55 Diploma  
C.A. FILIPPEDES MORATALLA  
191 212 ANDRES PARRA PASTOR  86 VAM 3:09:02 8:57 Diploma  
#SKULLRUNNERS  
192 251 TERRY WARD  87 VAM 3:09:43 8:59 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
193 393 SALVADOR ARANA MUELAS  88 VAM 3:10:31 9:01 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
194 234 VICTOR MONERRI ESPINOSA  89 VAM 3:10:53 9:02 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
195 303 JOSE RAMON GALLEGO VIDAL  90 VAM 3:11:08 9:03 Diploma  
GRUPO ALCARAZ  
196 180 JOSE JAVIER GARCIA SOTO  53 SNM 3:11:19 9:04 Diploma  
LOVER TRAINING TEAM  
197 270 JUAN ANTONIO MARTINEZ BORREGO  91 VAM 3:11:35 9:04 Diploma  
A.D. PEKABO TRIATLON  
198 215 JOSE ANTONIO BERRUEZO LAS HERAS  92 VAM 3:12:06 9:06 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
199 333 JOSEFA MORENO LOPEZ  4 VBF 3:12:48 9:08 Diploma  
ALHAMA COYM  
200 336 CHARO GARCIA MARIN  5 VBF 3:13:08 9:09 Diploma  
EMSASANRUN PAREJA GARCIA-LACARCEL  
201 385 FRANCISCO JAVIER BALLESTER LOPEZ  93 VAM 3:13:33 9:10 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
202 258 JORGE HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ  94 VAM 3:14:35 9:13 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
203 207 SUSANA CONESA RODRIGUEZ  11 VAF 3:15:23 9:15 Diploma  
CLUB UNIVERSITARIO MONTAÑA MURCIA  
204 262 JUAN MANUEL NIETO GOMEZ  95 VAM 3:15:24 9:15 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
205 260 AGUSTIN MASDEMONT HERNANDEZ  96 VAM 3:16:54 9:19 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
206 223 JOSE MARIA RAMIREZ BAREA  97 VAM 3:18:18 9:23 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
207 232 ANTONIO JOSE SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ  98 VAM 3:19:11 9:26 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
208 235 AITOR MORALES GOMEZ  99 VAM 3:19:15 9:26 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
209 199 PILAR COSTA FERNANDEZ  12 VAF 3:21:09 9:31 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
210 214 RUBEN SANCHEZ MARTINEZ  100 VAM 3:22:42 9:36 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
211 226 JESUS MOLINA INIESTA  101 VAM 3:23:04 9:37 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
212 113 VIRGINIA MARTINEZ  11 SNF 3:24:07 9:40 Diploma  
C.U. MONTAÑA MURCIA  
213 339 MAR CARMEN CANO MANZANERA  6 VBF 3:24:23 9:41 Diploma  
SPOR-TI  
214 324 GUILLERMO MOÑINO FRUTOS  102 VAM 3:24:27 9:41 Diploma  
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS  
215 240 JOSE MARTINEZ-LAGE AZORIN  103 VAM 3:24:45 9:42 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
216 211 PAULA VEGA MERINO  13 VAF 3:26:01 9:45 Diploma  
SPOR-TI PAREJA VEGA-NICOLAS  
217 183 SAMUEL NICOLAS GUIRAO  54 SNM 3:26:03 9:45 Diploma  
SPOR-TI PAREJA VEGA-NICOLAS  
218 389 MARIA CRISTINA SARRIAS GEA  14 VAF 3:26:29 9:47 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
219 126 CECI DEL AMOR SORIA  55 SNM 3:27:52 9:51 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
220 128 DANIEL MOMPEAN GARCIA  56 SNM 3:28:17 9:52 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
221 127 JOSE PEDRO NAVARRO NOGUERA  57 SNM 3:28:18 9:52 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
222 225 FRANCISCO JAVIER NICOLAS VIVANCOS  104 VAM 3:29:10 9:54 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
223 122 JOSE MARIA NAVARRO ORENES  58 SNM 3:29:30 9:55 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
224 247 JOSE ALBERTO ORTIZ FRUTOS  105 VAM 3:30:41 9:59 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
225 242 GUILLERMO SAURA CARCELES  106 VAM 3:30:42 9:59 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
226 200 ANA LOZANO RUIZ  15 VAF 3:31:11 10:00 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
227 332 ANA MARIA ROJO MORENO  7 VBF 3:31:24 10:01 Diploma  
ALHAMA COYM  
228 157 JOSE ANGEL ZARCO TORRES  59 SNM 3:33:34 10:07 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
229 121 ESTEBAN BERBERENA GARCIA  60 SNM 3:33:53 10:08 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
230 363 ANGEL RUIZ PALOMINO  25 VBM 3:34:35 10:10 Diploma  
CLUB CORDILLERA  
231 175 DAVID SARABIA VIDAL  61 SNM 3:35:40 10:13 Diploma  
EQUIPOGRASSHOPPER  
232 300 JESUS VIDAL BERMUDEZ  107 VAM 3:35:43 10:13 Diploma  
EQUIPOGRASSHOPPER  
233 310 JOSE DAVID GARCIA LOPEZ  108 VAM 3:35:49 10:13 Diploma  
LOS HÉROES DE TABARCA  
234 309 MANUEL ANTONIO HERNANDEZ CARPIO  109 VAM 3:35:50 10:13 Diploma  
LOS HÉROES DE TABARCA  
235 338 MARIA MARTA ROSALES CUFRE  8 VBF 3:35:52 10:13 Diploma  
PORTAZGO TRAIL  
236 348 JULIO VELARDO SIERRA  26 VBM 3:35:54 10:13 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
237 209 MARIA TERESA CONTRERAS GIL  16 VAF 3:36:15 10:14 Diploma  
EMSASANRUN  
238 220 BENJAMIN GRANADOS GONZALEZ  110 VAM 3:37:28 10:18 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
239 129 CARLOS CEBRIAN TORNERO  62 SNM 3:42:40 10:33 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
240 205 MERCEDES GARCIA ALCARAZ  17 VAF 3:44:05 10:37 Diploma  
C.M.E. VALLE DE RICOTE  
241 229 ROBERT SNOWDEN  111 VAM 3:44:10 10:37 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
242 194 AURELIE SNOWDEN  18 VAF 3:44:11 10:37 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
243 265 JOSE ANAGEL JIMENEZ PADILLA  112 VAM 3:44:14 10:37 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
244 375 NANCI LILIANA SANCHEZ FARIAS  1 VCF 3:44:17 10:37 Diploma  
CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE  
245 298 ANTONIO FRANCISCO GARCIA REAL  113 VAM 3:44:47 10:39 Diploma  
DEMONIOS DE LA MONTAÑA  
246 202 EULOGIA FERNANDEZ PARDO  19 VAF 3:46:00 10:42 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
247 101 ESTER MARTINEZ SANTILLANA  12 SNF 3:46:01 10:42 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
248 253 JUAN ANTONIO GUIRAO VAZQUEZ  114 VAM 3:49:59 10:53 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
249 243 IVAN VILA TEILLET  115 VAM 3:50:06 10:54 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
250 364 JUAN JOSE PEREZ ARRONIZ  27 VBM 3:50:10 10:54 Diploma  
CLUB CORDILLERA  
251 193 MARIBEL ZUÑIGA LOPEZ  20 VAF 3:50:12 10:54 Diploma  
PAREJA ZUÑIGA-MORALES  
252 227 JUAN ANTONIO MORALES BARBERAN  116 VAM 3:50:13 10:54 Diploma  
PAREJA ZUÑIGA-MORALES  
253 158 ENRIQUE AGUILAR  63 SNM 3:50:44 10:56 Diploma  
INDEPENDIENTE  
254 112 MARA PELAEZ PLEGUEZUELOS  13 SNF 3:51:34 10:58 Diploma  
C.S. CORRECAMINOS-MURCIA  
255 286 MAURICIO DIAZ GONZALEZ-PALENCIA  117 VAM 3:54:27 11:06 Diploma  
CLUB ANDARINES DE LA ALBERCA  

Institución Oficial

Organizadores

Patrocinadores

Facebook