CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL

 

Anibal Epic Trail 2015 - 21/11/2015 

ANIBAL EPIC TRAIL 

19:00 h. | 21000 m.

 

Pos. Dorsal Nombre y apellidos / Club   Cat. META Ritmo  
1 230 ALVARO CABALLERO LORCA 
SPOR-TI
- ABM 1:48:40 5:10 Diploma
2 200 SANTIAGO PEREZ MARTINEZ 
C.T. SANTOMERA
- ABM 1:51:14 5:17 Diploma
3 201 DANIEL SANTOS GARRIDO 
C.T. TRIPITORRA.
- ABM 1:51:43 5:19 Diploma
4 65 JESUS MARTINEZ TORREBLANCA 
LA CUEVA DEL OSO
1 VTM 1:56:16 5:32 Diploma
5 209 ANTONIO RUIZ LOPEZ 
COSTERA SUR TRAIL
- ABM 1:56:40 5:33 Diploma
6 252 JAIME VIVANCOS MARTINEZ 
MURCIA CHALLENGE
- ABM 1:56:46 5:33 Diploma
7 122 CESAR GRANADOS MARTINEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 1:57:20 5:35 Diploma
8 121 SERGIO VIDAL BALSAS 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 2:00:29 5:44 Diploma
9 130 JOSE MIGUEL FERNANDEZ LATORRE 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 2:00:58 5:45 Diploma
10 215 FRANCISCO JOSE MUÑOZ TORAL 
HINNENI TRAIL RUNNING CM
- ABM 2:00:59 5:45 Diploma
11 212 SALVADOR SANCHEZ PEREZ 
EMSASANRUN CM
- ABM 2:01:04 5:45 Diploma
12 210 DAVID ESTEBAN PRIETO 
EMSASANRUN CM
- ABM 2:01:06 5:46 Diploma
13 211 CARLOS LOPEZ SANCHEZ 
EMSASANRUN CM
- ABM 2:01:12 5:46 Diploma
14 61 PEDRO FERRER MEDINA 
EMSASANRUN CM
2 VTM 2:01:59 5:48 Diploma
15 148 JOSE LAX PEREZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 2:03:27 5:52 Diploma
16 27 CARLOS VELASCO REINOLD 
INDEPENDIENTE
3 VTM 2:03:40 5:53 Diploma
17 78 JOSE ANDRES MARTINEZ GUERRERO 
SPOR-TI CM
4 VTM 2:06:25 6:01 Diploma
18 3 ANTONIO SANCHEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
1 PRM 2:07:44 6:04 Diploma
19 68 JOSE MIGUEL SELLES LLORCA 
LA GRÁFICA MURCIA TRAIL CM
5 VTM 2:07:49 6:05 Diploma
20 246 MIGUEL TORRECILLAS TORMO 
WAPAVENTURA CM
- ABM 2:07:53 6:05 Diploma
21 143 JUAN PABLO ACEVEDO MATEOS 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 2:08:19 6:06 Diploma
22 220 FRANCISCO JAVIER FRUCTUOSO RUZAFA 
MAJESTIC CLUB CENTRO DEPORTIVO
- ABM 2:10:13 6:12 Diploma
23 251 ANTONIO JIMENEZ LORENZO 
PROTEGEBIKE
- ABM 2:10:15 6:12 Diploma
24 253 EDUARDO HERMOSO GALDON 
MURCIA SPORT CLINIC
- ABM 2:10:19 6:12 Diploma
25 174 FRANCISCO SEGUI CAMACHO 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 2:10:46 6:13 Diploma
26 62 FCO JAVIER MORALES MENCHON 
EMSASANRUN CM
6 VTM 2:11:23 6:15 Diploma
27 132 DAVID HERNANDEZ NICOLAS 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 2:11:53 6:16 Diploma
28 216 JUANFRA MARTINEZ MORENO 
LA GRÁFICA MURCIA TRAIL CM
- ABM 2:11:57 6:17 Diploma
29 22 JUAN JOSE CARCEL MANZANO 
INDEPENDIENTE
7 VTM 2:12:02 6:17 Diploma
30 33 HECTOR LOPEZ PIQUERAS 
INDEPENDIENTE
8 VTM 2:12:03 6:17 Diploma
31 160 ANGEL GIMENEZ YAGO 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 2:13:10 6:20 Diploma
32 125 CAYETANO TUDELA LARIO 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 2:15:15 6:26 Diploma
33 53 MARIANO CATALAN SERRANO 
CLUB TRIATLON VOLVO-STIHL
9 VTM 2:16:33 6:30 Diploma
34 32 JOSE MANUEL RUIZ LOPEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
10 VTM 2:16:52 6:31 Diploma
35 145 ANTONIO PEREZ RABASCO 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 2:17:22 6:32 Diploma
36 190 JOSE ANTONIO BASTIDA PEREZ 
A.D. PEKABO TRIATLON
- ABM 2:18:36 6:36 Diploma
37 11 LOURDES HEREDIA LOPEZ 
LA VENTANICA
1 VTF 2:20:19 6:40 Diploma
38 70 DIEGO CANOVAS ZABALA 
LA VENTANICA
11 VTM 2:20:21 6:41 Diploma
39 180 JOSE ANTONIO GOMEZ GALINDO 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 2:20:25 6:41 Diploma
40 179 JOSE MANUEL VICENTE MARTINEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 2:20:27 6:41 Diploma
41 217 RAUL ESPARZA ALAMINOS 
LOSTING SENDERISMO
- ABM 2:21:07 6:43 Diploma
42 30 ANGEL ALCARAZ FERRER 
INDEPENDIENTE
12 VTM 2:23:31 6:50 Diploma
43 197 ALFREDO SARABIA MARTINEZ 
C.A. TRAGAMILLAS ORIHUELA
- ABM 2:23:35 6:50 Diploma
44 195 JOSE LOPEZ ORTIZ 
ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
- ABM 2:23:40 6:50 Diploma
45 164 PEDRO MONEDERO RAIGAL 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 2:23:41 6:50 Diploma
46 1 MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ TARIN 
INDEPENDIENTE
2 PRM 2:23:47 6:50 Diploma
47 247 JORGE GOMEZ GOMEZ 
WAPAVENTURA CM
- ABM 2:23:50 6:50 Diploma
48 222 ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ GUILLEN 
MUDOS TRAIL CM
- ABM 2:26:02 6:57 Diploma
49 223 ROMAN GARCIA ROCA 
MUDOS TRAIL CM
- ABM 2:26:04 6:57 Diploma
50 90 JULIO CUENCA LOPEZ 
TRIATLON MEZQUITA
1 MTM 2:26:45 6:59 Diploma
51 83 JOSE ENRIQUE BENEDITO RODRIGUEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
2 MTM 2:26:47 6:59 Diploma
52 28 DAVID ROS BARCELO 
INDEPENDIENTE
13 VTM 2:26:59 6:59 Diploma
53 146 JOSE DAVID BALSALOBRE LOPEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 2:27:00 7:00 Diploma
54 66 FERNANDO MARTINEZ TORREBLANCA 
LA CUEVA DEL OSO
14 VTM 2:27:26 7:01 Diploma
55 147 JOSE MATAS ALCAZAR 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 2:27:30 7:01 Diploma
56 185 EDUARDO GARCIA 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 2:27:40 7:01 Diploma
57 166 RODRIGO CARRILLO FERNANDEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 2:27:42 7:02 Diploma
58 124 MIGUEL ASSAL GARCIA 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 2:28:02 7:02 Diploma
59 92 VIRGINIA CAPARROS RIOS 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABF 2:28:03 7:03 Diploma
60 163 ALEXIS GONZALO GORDILLO REINOSO 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 2:28:44 7:04 Diploma
61 43 AMADEO J. GONZALEZ MARTINEZ 
ASM MURCIA
15 VTM 2:28:46 7:05 Diploma
62 127 ANTONIO SANCHEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 2:28:49 7:05 Diploma
63 41 MIGUEL ANGEL CANOVAS ESPINOSA 
INDEPENDIENTE
16 VTM 2:28:55 7:05 Diploma
64 170 JESUS PALACIOS REINOSO 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 2:28:57 7:05 Diploma
65 58 JOSE PEREZ ESCOLAR 
EL CIRCULO
17 VTM 2:29:01 7:05 Diploma
66 59 JAVIER DE PEDRO PEINADO 
EL CIRCULO
18 VTM 2:29:02 7:05 Diploma
67 99 CARMEN FREIXINOS MARTINEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABF 2:29:04 7:05 Diploma
68 232 FRAN MARTINEZ 
SPOR-TI CM
- ABM 2:29:06 7:06 Diploma
69 44 FRANCISCO JAVIER NUÑEZ MARTINEZ 
ASUSPUESTOS.COM
19 VTM 2:29:10 7:06 Diploma
70 152 FERNANDO CARRILLO PELLICER 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 2:29:13 7:06 Diploma
71 175 JESUS VIVANCOS CANO 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 2:29:15 7:06 Diploma
72 239 VICTOR DEJODAR EGEA 
THE CATHEDRAL HOSTEL -MURCIA-
- ABM 2:29:19 7:06 Diploma
73 191 MIGUEL ANGEL BARQUERO BAÑOS 
ASM MURCIA
- ABM 2:29:27 7:07 Diploma
74 63 FERNANDO HURTADO CARRILLO NAVARRO 
EMSASANRUN CM
20 VTM 2:29:31 7:07 Diploma
75 153 OLIVER PEREZ LOPEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 2:29:46 7:07 Diploma
76 10 NOEMI GALIANA SALAZAR 
INDEPENDIENTE
2 VTF 2:29:58 7:08 Diploma
77 131 ROBERTO BALSALOBRE LORENTE?? 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 2:30:13 7:09 Diploma
78 177 JESUS OLIVA NICOLAS 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 2:30:30 7:10 Diploma
79 254 MARTIN FERNANDEZ MORA 
MURCIA SPORT CLINIC
- ABM 2:31:12 7:12 Diploma
80 242 ANTONIO BARCELO MARIN 
VERDOLAY
- ABM 2:31:18 7:12 Diploma
81 243 FRAN MOMPEAN RUIZ 
VERDOLAY
- ABM 2:31:22 7:12 Diploma
82 18 JORGE MIÑANO YEPES 
INDEPENDIENTE
21 VTM 2:31:28 7:12 Diploma
83 155 ALFONSO LOPEZ GIMENO 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 2:31:42 7:13 Diploma
84 156 JOSE JAVIER NOGUERA BERNAL 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 2:31:43 7:13 Diploma
85 15 PABLO ABELLAN GUILLEN 
INDEPENDIENTE
22 VTM 2:33:13 7:17 Diploma
86 134 LUIS CLAVEL ROJO 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 2:33:14 7:17 Diploma
87 245 JUAN FRANCISCO ABELLAN GUILLEN 
WAPAVENTURA CM
- ABM 2:33:15 7:17 Diploma
88 46 ROBERTO CARLOS VERA GARCIA 
C.A.T. HORADADA CM
23 VTM 2:33:22 7:18 Diploma
89 35 JOSE JAVIER CABALLERO MORENO 
INDEPENDIENTE
24 VTM 2:33:31 7:18 Diploma
90 178 DANIEL LOPEZ VICEDO 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 2:33:58 7:19 Diploma
91 199 JESUS GARCIA ORENES 
C.C. VOLVO STIHL
- ABM 2:34:03 7:20 Diploma
92 137 RUBEN SAURA ALEMAN 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 2:34:20 7:20 Diploma
93 40 FRANCISCO JOSE LERMA FERNANDEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
25 VTM 2:34:37 7:21 Diploma
94 71 FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ RUBIO 
MI META 42K
26 VTM 2:34:50 7:22 Diploma
95 29 JOSE JOAQUIN ALCARAZ FERRER 
INDEPENDIENTE
27 VTM 2:34:54 7:22 Diploma
96 75 ANTONIO JOSE NICOLAS SANCHEZ 
RANEROCORRE CM
28 VTM 2:35:31 7:24 Diploma
97 76 ANTONIO IMBERNON MEDINA 
RANEROCORRE CM
29 VTM 2:35:33 7:24 Diploma
98 113 VERONICA GARCIA RODRIGUEZ 
SPOR-TI
- ABF 2:35:46 7:25 Diploma
99 55 FRANCISCO DAVID GALLEGO 
CUARENTONES RUNNIG CLUB
30 VTM 2:37:38 7:30 Diploma
100 238 RAMON ORTIZ ALCAZAR 
SPOR-TI CM
31 VTM 2:37:46 7:30 Diploma
101 244 RAUL AGUIRRE AMANTE 
WAPAVENTURA CM
- ABM 2:38:00 7:31 Diploma
102 133 JAIME VILAPLANA VIVO 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 2:38:02 7:31 Diploma
103 149 JAVIER LAX PEREZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 2:38:12 7:32 Diploma
104 60 JESUS PEDRO MARTINEZ LOPEZ 
EL CIRCULO
32 VTM 2:38:36 7:33 Diploma
105 110 EUGENIA GIL BALLESTER 
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
- ABF 2:38:40 7:33 Diploma
106 154 LUIS SUAREZ CORTES 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 2:38:41 7:33 Diploma
107 20 JOSE GINES SANCHEZ GARCIA 
INDEPENDIENTE
33 VTM 2:39:06 7:34 Diploma
108 69 MANUEL HERNANDEZ ALIAGA 
LA GRÁFICA MURCIA TRAIL CM
34 VTM 2:39:07 7:34 Diploma
109 87 JUAN PEDRO LOPEZ 
C.A. TRAGAMILLAS ORIHUELA
3 MTM 2:39:22 7:35 Diploma
110 214 MANUEL BERNAL GUARDIOLA 
HINNENI TRAIL RUNNING CM
- ABM 2:39:39 7:36 Diploma
111 129 DIEGO SANCHEZ BAÑOS 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 2:39:40 7:36 Diploma
112 202 ANDRES FERNANDEZ ALCARAZ 
CHYRRYTEAM
- ABM 2:39:41 7:36 Diploma
113 161 ANTONIO TOMAS MARTINEZ JODAR 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 2:39:43 7:36 Diploma
114 81 FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA GOMEZ 
SYSTEMA FITNESS
35 VTM 2:39:57 7:37 Diploma
115 188 JOSE MANUEL PUERTA CAMPILLO 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 2:40:18 7:38 Diploma
116 182 NICOLAS SANCHEZ GARCIA 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 2:41:12 7:40 Diploma
117 183 ABEL FERNANDEZ GIL 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 2:41:14 7:40 Diploma
118 196 JUAN JOSE SEGARRA CLAVEL 
C.A. TOSSAL DE ALACANT
- ABM 2:43:01 7:45 Diploma
119 165 TOMAS LUCENA DIAZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 2:43:03 7:45 Diploma
120 31 JOSE VICENTE GARRIDO MUÑOZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
36 VTM 2:43:06 7:46 Diploma
121 157 JOSE LUIS 0RTEGA GIL 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 2:43:12 7:46 Diploma
122 248 ALBERTO BERNABEU CONESA 
WITL?
- ABM 2:43:15 7:46 Diploma
123 218 DIEGO HERNANDEZ RUIZ 
LOSTING SENDERISMO
- ABM 2:43:22 7:46 Diploma
124 169 JUAN ISAAC CUARTERO MARTINEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 2:43:40 7:47 Diploma
125 56 IGNACIO ARCAS MUÑOZ 
CUARENTONES RUNNING CLUB
37 VTM 2:44:19 7:49 Diploma
126 189 PABLO CASCALES DE PAZ 
A.D. PEKABO TRIATLON
- ABM 2:44:44 7:50 Diploma
127 207 CRISTOBAL BOTIA CASTILLO 
CLUB TRIATLON VOLVO.STIHL
- ABM 2:46:27 7:55 Diploma
128 198 MARIO ALEJANDRO MASCUÑAN MARTINEZ 
C.A. VILLA DE BLANCA
- ABM 2:48:09 8:00 Diploma
129 162 DANIEL NICOLAS MUÑOZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 2:48:10 8:00 Diploma
130 118 SERGIO SIRVENT RUIZ-PEINADO 
CLUB D ESCALADA I MUNTANYA SANT VICENT-SKAPEIG
- ABM 2:48:27 8:01 Diploma
131 74 JOAQUIN CONTRERAS SANCHEZ 
RANEROCORRE CM
38 VTM 2:48:42 8:02 Diploma
132 42 JUAN CARLOS MENDOZA MORENILLA 
RANEROCORRE CM
39 VTM 2:48:43 8:02 Diploma
133 192 DAVID MARTINEZ JODAR 
ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA CARMELITANA CM
- ABM 2:48:48 8:02 Diploma
134 225 PEDRO CANOVAS PORTERO 
PARA TODO LO DEMAS....
- ABM 2:49:02 8:02 Diploma
135 72 ALFONSO PASCUAL ZAMORA 
PARA TODO LO DEMAS....
40 VTM 2:49:03 8:03 Diploma
136 224 JUAN ANTONIO CANOVAS JORQUERA 
PARA TODO LO DEMAS....
- ABM 2:49:04 8:03 Diploma
137 73 JESUS VILLA MARTINEZ 
PARA TODO LO DEMAS....
41 VTM 2:49:06 8:03 Diploma
138 235 MIGUEL ANGEL RUIZ MARTINEZ 
SPOR-TI
- ABM 2:49:15 8:03 Diploma
139 234 SERGIO PARDO RIOS 
SPOR-TI
- ABM 2:49:16 8:03 Diploma
140 67 IGNACIO MARTINEZ FRANCO 
LA GRÁFICA MURCIA TRAIL CM
42 VTM 2:49:19 8:03 Diploma
141 4 VICTOR VERA GOMEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
3 PRM 2:49:56 8:05 Diploma
142 123 SANTIAGO ABELLAN GUILLEN 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 2:51:01 8:08 Diploma
143 184 JESUS ROMERO PEREZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 2:51:10 8:09 Diploma
144 240 AMBROSIO CAMPS SANCHEZ 
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
- ABM 2:51:14 8:09 Diploma
145 194 ANTONIO MIGUEL CUENCA SANCHEZ 
ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
- ABM 2:51:15 8:09 Diploma
146 6 ALFONSO MARTINEZ RUBIO 
INDEPENDIENTE
4 PRM 2:51:19 8:09 Diploma
147 107 CONCHI TERRES DEL MORAL 
C.A. ORIOL
- ABF 2:51:22 8:09 Diploma
148 52 ROBERTO LIDON SANCHEZ 
CLUB ORIOL
43 VTM 2:51:24 8:09 Diploma
149 249 JOSE MANUEL CASTILLO LOPEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
44 VTM 2:51:26 8:09 Diploma
150 98 BERTA CANOVAS VERA 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABF 2:51:27 8:09 Diploma
151 144 JUAN MANUEL VALERO MARTINEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 2:51:29 8:09 Diploma
152 37 MIGUEL MORA HERNANDEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
45 VTM 2:51:34 8:10 Diploma
153 97 LAURA SANCHEZ GIL 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABF 2:51:36 8:10 Diploma
154 54 NICOLAS SALMERON 
CLUB YAY@S
46 VTM 2:52:59 8:14 Diploma
155 84 SALVADOR GARCIA BROCAL 
INDEPENDIENTE
4 MTM 2:53:01 8:14 Diploma
156 77 JOSE EMILIO ROS LOPEZ 
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
47 VTM 2:53:08 8:14 Diploma
157 34 DIEGO EGEA 
INDEPENDIENTE
48 VTM 2:53:13 8:14 Diploma
158 186 PEDRO SERRANO LOPEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 2:54:48 8:19 Diploma
159 21 JOSE RUEDA MENA 
INDEPENDIENTE
49 VTM 2:54:49 8:19 Diploma
160 117 MARIA JOSE MATEO PEREZ 
WAPAVENTURA CX
- ABF 2:54:51 8:19 Diploma
161 91 FRANCISCO LOPEZ GRANERO 
WAPAVENTURA CX
5 MTM 2:54:52 8:19 Diploma
162 250 MARIMAR ROMAN GARCIA 
MURCIA SPORT CLINIC
- ABF 2:56:16 8:23 Diploma
163 2 MARIANO ESPINOSA MARTINEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
5 PRM 2:56:45 8:25 Diploma
164 227 ESTEBAN BERBERENA GARCIA 
RUNSERVOIR DOGS
- ABM 2:56:47 8:25 Diploma
165 50 FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ FERRANDEZ 
CLUB FALCOTRAIL CEHEGIN
50 VTM 2:56:59 8:25 Diploma
166 173 JAVIER COY CANOVAS 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 2:57:08 8:26 Diploma
167 176 ALBERTO COY CANOVAS 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 2:57:10 8:26 Diploma
168 226 JORGE HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ 
REBECOS TRAIL GUADIX
- ABM 2:58:18 8:29 Diploma
169 101 M ANGELES EVANGELISTA GALVEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABF 2:58:28 8:29 Diploma
170 25 JOSE ANTONIO MEDINA GALAN 
INDEPENDIENTE
51 VTM 3:00:20 8:35 Diploma
171 26 PABLO NAVARRO SANCHEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
52 VTM 3:00:24 8:35 Diploma
172 108 ANGELES PEÑALVER BEJAR 
C.T. MURCIA
- ABF 3:01:18 8:38 Diploma
173 208 MANUEL PAGAN PACHECO 
COLEGIO JACINTO BENAVENTE
- ABM 3:01:19 8:38 Diploma
174 8 ENCARNI ROS LOPEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
3 VTF 3:03:00 8:42 Diploma
175 57 MARIO DELGADO POZO 
EL CIRCULO
53 VTM 3:03:18 8:43 Diploma
176 193 ANTONIO DAVID MARTINEZ MARTINEZ 
ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA CARMELITANA CM
- ABM 3:04:45 8:47 Diploma
177 85 PASCUAL FRESNEDA RODRIGUEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
6 MTM 3:04:49 8:48 Diploma
178 36 ALBERTO GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
54 VTM 3:05:36 8:50 Diploma
179 24 JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ LLORENS 
INDEPENDIENTE
55 VTM 3:06:13 8:52 Diploma
180 168 JULIO GONZALEZ SEGURA 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 3:06:18 8:52 Diploma
181 167 RAMON BLANCO GARCIA 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 3:15:12 9:17 Diploma
182 139 ROBERTO PLANELLES CARBONELL 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 3:15:13 9:17 Diploma
183 181 ROBERTO BONAT VICENTE 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 3:17:26 9:24 Diploma
184 219 TOMAS JULIAN LOPEZ 
LOVER TRAINING TEAM
- ABM 3:17:54 9:25 Diploma
185 109 ROSALIA JODAR MARTINEZ 
CARTAGENA TRAIL
- ABF 3:17:58 9:25 Diploma
186 213 DIONISIO BERNAL GUARDIOLA 
HINNENI TRAIL RUNNING CM
- ABM 3:18:06 9:26 Diploma
187 64 JOSE LUIS LOPEZ GARCIA 
LA BRUJULA LOCA
56 VTM 3:18:08 9:26 Diploma
188 48 JOSE SANCHEZ GALLEGO 
CHIPIRÓN MUSCLE CLUB
57 VTM 3:18:52 9:28 Diploma
189 204 JOSE BARRANCOS GARCIA 
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
- ABM 3:19:14 9:29 Diploma
190 13 MARI CARMEN LOPEZ GALLEGO 
THE CATHEDRAL HOSTEL -MURCIA-
4 VTF 3:20:39 9:33 Diploma
191 47 GUSTAVO PEREZ SANCHEZ 
C.A.T. HORADADA CM
58 VTM 3:21:04 9:34 Diploma
192 51 JESUS LEAL LLOPIS 
CLUB FALCOTRAIL CEHEGIN
59 VTM 3:22:10 9:37 Diploma
193 102 MARIA VICTORIA ADAME MARTINEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABF 3:22:40 9:39 Diploma
194 103 ANDREA FERNANDEZ VICENTE 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABF 3:22:41 9:39 Diploma
195 233 DANIEL MARIN MESEGUER 
SPOR-TI CX
- ABM 3:23:17 9:40 Diploma
196 112 MARY PAZ BUENDIA IZQUIERDO 
SPOR-TI CX
- ABF 3:23:19 9:40 Diploma
197 12 MARIA JOSE NICOLAS SANCHEZ 
RANEROCORRE
5 VTF 3:23:39 9:41 Diploma
198 111 PATRICIA RUBIO GARCIA 
RANEROCORRE CM
- ABF 3:23:40 9:41 Diploma
199 19 FRANCISCO JAVIER NICOLAS VIVANCOS 
INDEPENDIENTE
60 VTM 3:25:09 9:46 Diploma
200 171 JOSE MARIA RAMIREZ BAREA 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 3:25:10 9:46 Diploma
201 187 ALEJANDRO SERRANO LOPEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 3:27:17 9:52 Diploma
202 80 GINES BARCELO MARIN 
SPOR-TI CM
61 VTM 3:28:03 9:54 Diploma
203 241 CARLOS MAESTRE ROS 
VERDOLAY
- ABM 3:30:21 10:01 Diploma
204 116 ANA MARIA GARCIA GOMEZ 
URBANFIT
- ABF 3:30:33 10:01 Diploma
205 115 MARIA ALCARAZ MARTINEZ 
URBANFIT
- ABF 3:30:36 10:01 Diploma
206 105 ANA BELEN VIZCAINO GONZALEZ 
ALPINO BENALMADENA
- ABF 3:30:41 10:01 Diploma
207 151 JUAN JOSE LOPEZ-MAYA ASIS 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 3:30:58 10:02 Diploma
208 38 GUILLERMO MAS ROSIQUE 
INDEPENDIENTE
62 VTM 3:34:33 10:13 Diploma
209 106 LARA LOPEZ ORTIN 
ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA CARMELITANA CM
- ABF 3:36:20 10:18 Diploma
210 94 ISABEL WELSCH 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABF 3:40:30 10:30 Diploma
211 128 JOSEBA HERNANDEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 3:40:31 10:30 Diploma
212 104 ENCARNI VERA SANCHEZ 
A.D. CARMELITANA
- ABF 3:40:43 10:30 Diploma

 

SENDERISMO (NO COMPETITIVA) 

18:00 h. | 21000 m.

 

 

Pos. Dorsal Nombre y apellidos / Club   Cat. META Ritmo  
1 365 FRANCISCO JAVIER VAZQUEZ TOMAS 
SPOR-TI
- ABM 3:19:23 9:29 Diploma
2 341 ANTONIO JESUS GONZALEZ MARIN 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 3:23:49 9:42 Diploma
3 343 MIKEL MARIN MARTINEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 3:23:52 9:42 Diploma
4 320 ANA MORALES LORENZO 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABF 3:31:08 10:03 Diploma
5 361 ANTONIO TOMAS LIZAN 
HINNENI TRAIL RUNNING
- ABM 3:35:04 10:14 Diploma
6 332 LUIS MANUEL ARENAS GONZALEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 3:35:24 10:15 Diploma
7 333 JUAN ANTONIO FERNANDEZ JUNQUERA 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 3:35:37 10:16 Diploma
8 342 PABLO GAGO ROSA 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 3:35:42 10:16 Diploma
9 350 PABLO MARTINEZ ROSIQUE 
A.C.R. REPSOL
- ABM 3:35:45 10:16 Diploma
10 354 JOSE ANTONIO FERNANDEZ MARIN 
ASOCIACION DE SENDERISMO SOLIDARIO
- ABM 3:35:47 10:16 Diploma
11 360 JUAN JOSE LOPEZ LUCAS 
GRUPO SENDERISTA DE MURCIA
- ABM 3:35:49 10:16 Diploma
12 313 TERESA GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABF 3:38:04 10:23 Diploma
13 357 FERNANDO BUSTOS MOLINA 
CARTAGENA TRAIL
- ABM 3:38:06 10:23 Diploma
14 351 MARIO VALENCIA GARCIA 
ASM MURCIA
- ABM 3:53:40 11:07 Diploma
15 331 MARIA ARROYO ALBERT 
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
- ABF 3:54:29 11:09 Diploma
16 364 JOSE MANUEL NAVARRO PEREZ 
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
- ABM 3:54:30 11:10 Diploma
17 359 F. JAVIER LOPEZ FRUTOS 
EMSASANRUN
- ABM 4:00:01 11:25 Diploma
18 325 M. CARMEN MORALES MECHON 
EMSASANRUN
- ABF 4:00:03 11:25 Diploma
19 100 NATALIA MARTINEZ ORTA 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABF 4:03:47 11:36 Diploma
20 346 FRANCISCO ANTONIO GOMEZ PEÑALVER 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 4:07:01 11:45 Diploma
21 326 JOSEFA ALMANSA BARCELO 
EMSASANRUN
- ABF 4:07:11 11:46 Diploma
22 324 EMMA ZAMORA SANCHEZ 
C.D. BAHÍA DE MAZARRÓN
- ABF 4:07:12 11:46 Diploma
23 355 BRIGIDO MORENO GOMEZ 
C.D. BAHÍA DE MAZARRÓN
- ABM 4:07:13 11:46 Diploma
24 327 Mª CARMEN GARCIA VIVANCOS 
EMSASANRUN
- ABF 4:07:17 11:46 Diploma
25 308 ANABEL SAMOS GARCIA 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABF 4:07:18 11:46 Diploma
26 328 ANA BELEN CANO SANCHEZ 
GUERRERAS RUNNING
- ABF 4:07:20 11:46 Diploma
27 312 MAYCA GONZALEZ NAVARRO 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABF 4:07:22 11:46 Diploma
28 318 MARIA FELISA DE AYALA VAL 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABF 4:07:29 11:47 Diploma
29 345 FRANCISCO GARCIA PURRIÑOS 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 4:08:43 11:50 Diploma
30 315 CARMEN MELLINAS CABALLERO 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABF 4:08:44 11:50 Diploma
31 362 FRANCISCO JAVIER BERMEJO PEREZ 
MURCIA CHALLENGE
- ABM 4:08:50 11:50 Diploma
32 334 KIKO MONTOYA 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 4:29:03 12:48 Diploma
33 300 ELIA PEREZ GUERRERO 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABF 4:29:06 12:48 Diploma
34 366 PEDRO ANTONIO VERA SANCHEZ 
XV RUGBY MURCIA
- ABM 4:30:05 12:51 Diploma
35 306 CARMEN CUADRADO ROMERO 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABF 4:31:22 12:55 Diploma
36 309 LAURA NAVARRO MARTINEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABF 4:31:24 12:55 Diploma
37 305 CARMEN CANDEL PEREZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABF 4:33:19 13:00 Diploma
38 307 LORENA LOZANO GARCIA 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABF 4:33:21 13:01 Diploma
39 356 DANIEL SAURA ESPIN 
C.U. MONTAÑA MURCIA
- ABM 4:33:34 13:01 Diploma
40 335 MARIANO F. VILLA MELGAREJO 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 4:35:43 13:07 Diploma
41 304 FINA NAVARRO ACOSTA 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABF 4:35:47 13:07 Diploma
42 310 PEPA GARCIA NAVARRO 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABF 4:35:48 13:08 Diploma
43 302 ASUN CARCELES MARTINEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABF 4:36:50 13:10 Diploma
44 314 YOLANDA ROCA PEREZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABF 4:36:50 13:10 Diploma
45 338 ALVARO CASADO MESEGUER 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 4:36:51 13:11 Diploma
46 353 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ 
ASOCIACIÓN DE ALPINISTAS DEL SURESTE
- ABM 4:42:11 13:26 Diploma
47 322 MARINA MIÑARRO RUBIO 
ASOCIACIÓN DE ALPINISTAS DEL SURESTE
- ABF 4:42:12 13:26 Diploma
48 330 MARISA PEREZ LOPEZ 
PETER´S ANGELS
- ABF 4:42:23 13:26 Diploma
49 329 MARIBEL VALERA LOPEZ 
PETER S ANGELS
- ABF 4:42:24 13:26 Diploma
50 347 FERNANDO PICO SEGURA 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 4:46:14 13:37 Diploma
51 337 PEDRO MIÑANO ALEMAN 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 4:46:16 13:37 Diploma
52 339 SAUL GARCIA ROMAN 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 4:47:15 13:40 Diploma
53 311 LOLA ORTIZ TOVAR 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABF 4:51:07 13:51 Diploma
54 352 ANTONIO HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ 
ASOCIACIÓN DE ALPINISTAS DEL SURESTE
- ABM 4:53:21 13:58 Diploma
55 323 MANUELA GONZALEZ PARDO 
ASOCIACIÓN DE ALPINISTAS DEL SURESTE
- ABF 4:53:22 13:58 Diploma
56 317 MARIA DEL CARMEN GARCIA GARCIA 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABF 4:53:31 13:58 Diploma
57 316 PURI CRESPO DE AYALA 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABF 4:53:32 13:58 Diploma
58 344 JUAN MANUEL CEVASCO ROMERO 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 5:11:07 14:48 Diploma
59 340 JOSE HERNANDEZ ANSON 
INDEPENDIENTE
- ABM 5:11:26 14:49 Diploma
60 367 DANIEL LOPEZ FERRER 
YAY@S
- ABM 5:11:32 14:50 Diploma
61 368 FRANCISCO ANTONIO GARCIA ORTEGA 
YAY@S
- ABM 5:11:38 14:50 Diploma

Institución Oficial

Organizadores

Patrocinadores

Facebook