Pos. Dorsal Nombre y apellidos / Club Cat. META Ritmo
1 230 ALVARO CABALLERO LORCA ABM 1:48:40 5:10 Historial / Diploma
SPOR-TI
2 200 SANTIAGO PEREZ MARTINEZ ABM 1:51:14 5:17 Historial / Diploma
C.T. SANTOMERA
3 201 DANIEL SANTOS GARRIDO ABM 1:51:43 5:19 Historial / Diploma
C.T. TRIPITORRA.
4 65 JESUS MARTINEZ TORREBLANCA VTM 1:56:16 5:32 Historial / Diploma
LA CUEVA DEL OSO
5 209 ANTONIO RUIZ LOPEZ ABM 1:56:40 5:33 Historial / Diploma
COSTERA SUR TRAIL
6 252 JAIME VIVANCOS MARTINEZ ABM 1:56:46 5:33 Historial / Diploma
MURCIA CHALLENGE
7 122 CESAR GRANADOS MARTINEZ ABM 1:57:20 5:35 Historial / Diploma
INDEPENDIENTE
8 121 SERGIO VIDAL BALSAS ABM 2:00:29 5:44 Historial / Diploma
INDEPENDIENTE
9 130 JOSE MIGUEL FERNANDEZ LATORRE ABM 2:00:58 5:45 Historial / Diploma
INDEPENDIENTE
10 215 FRANCISCO JOSE MUÑOZ TORAL ABM 2:00:59 5:45 Historial / Diploma
HINNENI TRAIL RUNNING CM
11 212 SALVADOR SANCHEZ PEREZ ABM 2:01:04 5:45 Historial / Diploma
EMSASANRUN CM
12 210 DAVID ESTEBAN PRIETO ABM 2:01:06 5:46 Historial / Diploma
EMSASANRUN CM
13 211 CARLOS LOPEZ SANCHEZ ABM 2:01:12 5:46 Historial / Diploma
EMSASANRUN CM
14 61 PEDRO FERRER MEDINA VTM 2:01:59 5:48 Historial / Diploma
EMSASANRUN CM
15 148 JOSE LAX PEREZ ABM 2:03:27 5:52 Historial / Diploma
INDEPENDIENTE
16 27 CARLOS VELASCO REINOLD VTM 2:03:40 5:53 Historial / Diploma
INDEPENDIENTE
17 78 JOSE ANDRES MARTINEZ GUERRERO VTM 2:06:25 6:01 Historial / Diploma
SPOR-TI CM
18 3 ANTONIO SANCHEZ PRM 2:07:44 6:04 Historial / Diploma
INDEPENDIENTE
19 68 JOSE MIGUEL SELLES LLORCA VTM 2:07:49 6:05 Historial / Diploma
LA GRÁFICA MURCIA TRAIL CM
20 246 MIGUEL TORRECILLAS TORMO ABM 2:07:53 6:05 Historial / Diploma
WAPAVENTURA CM
21 143 JUAN PABLO ACEVEDO MATEOS ABM 2:08:19 6:06 Historial / Diploma
INDEPENDIENTE
22 220 FRANCISCO JAVIER FRUCTUOSO RUZAFA ABM 2:10:13 6:12 Historial / Diploma
MAJESTIC CLUB CENTRO DEPORTIVO
23 251 ANTONIO JIMENEZ LORENZO ABM 2:10:15 6:12 Historial / Diploma
PROTEGEBIKE
24 253 EDUARDO HERMOSO GALDON ABM 2:10:19 6:12 Historial / Diploma
MURCIA SPORT CLINIC
25 174 FRANCISCO SEGUI CAMACHO ABM 2:10:46 6:13 Historial / Diploma
INDEPENDIENTE
26 62 FCO JAVIER MORALES MENCHON VTM 2:11:23 6:15 Historial / Diploma
EMSASANRUN CM
27 132 DAVID HERNANDEZ NICOLAS ABM 2:11:53 6:16 Historial / Diploma
INDEPENDIENTE
28 216 JUANFRA MARTINEZ MORENO ABM 2:11:57 6:17 Historial / Diploma
LA GRÁFICA MURCIA TRAIL CM
29 22 JUAN JOSE CARCEL MANZANO VTM 2:12:02 6:17 Historial / Diploma
INDEPENDIENTE
30 33 HECTOR LOPEZ PIQUERAS VTM 2:12:03 6:17 Historial / Diploma
INDEPENDIENTE
31 160 ANGEL GIMENEZ YAGO ABM 2:13:10 6:20 Historial / Diploma
INDEPENDIENTE
32 125 CAYETANO TUDELA LARIO ABM 2:15:15 6:26 Historial / Diploma
INDEPENDIENTE
33 53 MARIANO CATALAN SERRANO VTM 2:16:33 6:30 Historial / Diploma
CLUB TRIATLON VOLVO-STIHL
34 32 JOSE MANUEL RUIZ LOPEZ VTM 2:16:52 6:31 Historial / Diploma
INDEPENDIENTE
35 145 ANTONIO PEREZ RABASCO ABM 2:17:22 6:32 Historial / Diploma
INDEPENDIENTE
36 190 JOSE ANTONIO BASTIDA PEREZ ABM 2:18:36 6:36 Historial / Diploma
A.D. PEKABO TRIATLON
37 11 LOURDES HEREDIA LOPEZ VTF 2:20:19 6:40 Historial / Diploma
LA VENTANICA
38 70 DIEGO CANOVAS ZABALA VTM 2:20:21 6:41 Historial / Diploma
LA VENTANICA
39 180 JOSE ANTONIO GOMEZ GALINDO ABM 2:20:25 6:41 Historial / Diploma
INDEPENDIENTE
40 179 JOSE MANUEL VICENTE MARTINEZ ABM 2:20:27 6:41 Historial / Diploma
INDEPENDIENTE
41 217 RAUL ESPARZA ALAMINOS ABM 2:21:07 6:43 Historial / Diploma
LOSTING SENDERISMO
42 30 ANGEL ALCARAZ FERRER VTM 2:23:31 6:50 Historial / Diploma
INDEPENDIENTE
43 197 ALFREDO SARABIA MARTINEZ ABM 2:23:35 6:50 Historial / Diploma
C.A. TRAGAMILLAS ORIHUELA
44 195 JOSE LOPEZ ORTIZ ABM 2:23:40 6:50 Historial / Diploma
ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
45 164 PEDRO MONEDERO RAIGAL ABM 2:23:41 6:50 Historial / Diploma
INDEPENDIENTE
46 1 MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ TARIN PRM 2:23:47 6:50 Historial / Diploma
INDEPENDIENTE
47 247 JORGE GOMEZ GOMEZ ABM 2:23:50 6:50 Historial / Diploma
WAPAVENTURA CM
48 222 ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ GUILLEN ABM 2:26:02 6:57 Historial / Diploma
MUDOS TRAIL CM
49 223 ROMAN GARCIA ROCA ABM 2:26:04 6:57 Historial / Diploma
MUDOS TRAIL CM
50 90 JULIO CUENCA LOPEZ MTM 2:26:45 6:59 Historial / Diploma
TRIATLON MEZQUITA
51 83 JOSE ENRIQUE BENEDITO RODRIGUEZ MTM 2:26:47 6:59 Historial / Diploma
INDEPENDIENTE
52 28 DAVID ROS BARCELO VTM 2:26:59 6:59 Historial / Diploma
INDEPENDIENTE
53 146 JOSE DAVID BALSALOBRE LOPEZ ABM 2:27:00 7:00 Historial / Diploma
INDEPENDIENTE
54 66 FERNANDO MARTINEZ TORREBLANCA VTM 2:27:26 7:01 Historial / Diploma
LA CUEVA DEL OSO
55 147 JOSE MATAS ALCAZAR ABM 2:27:30 7:01 Historial / Diploma
INDEPENDIENTE
56 185 EDUARDO GARCIA ABM 2:27:40 7:01 Historial / Diploma
INDEPENDIENTE
57 166 RODRIGO CARRILLO FERNANDEZ ABM 2:27:42 7:02 Historial / Diploma
INDEPENDIENTE
58 124 MIGUEL ASSAL GARCIA ABM 2:28:02 7:02 Historial / Diploma
INDEPENDIENTE
59 92 VIRGINIA CAPARROS RIOS ABF 2:28:03 7:03 Historial / Diploma
INDEPENDIENTE
60 163 ALEXIS GONZALO GORDILLO REINOSO ABM 2:28:44 7:04 Historial / Diploma
INDEPENDIENTE
61 43 AMADEO J. GONZALEZ MARTINEZ VTM 2:28:46 7:05 Historial / Diploma
ASM MURCIA
62 127 ANTONIO SANCHEZ ABM 2:28:49 7:05 Historial / Diploma
INDEPENDIENTE
63 41 MIGUEL ANGEL CANOVAS ESPINOSA VTM 2:28:55 7:05 Historial / Diploma
INDEPENDIENTE
64 170 JESUS PALACIOS REINOSO ABM 2:28:57 7:05 Historial / Diploma
INDEPENDIENTE
65 58 JOSE PEREZ ESCOLAR VTM 2:29:01 7:05 Historial / Diploma
EL CIRCULO
66 59 JAVIER DE PEDRO PEINADO VTM 2:29:02 7:05 Historial / Diploma
EL CIRCULO
67 99 CARMEN FREIXINOS MARTINEZ ABF 2:29:04 7:05 Historial / Diploma
INDEPENDIENTE
68 232 FRAN MARTINEZ ABM 2:29:06 7:06 Historial / Diploma
SPOR-TI CM
69 44 FRANCISCO JAVIER NUÑEZ MARTINEZ VTM 2:29:10 7:06 Historial / Diploma
ASUSPUESTOS.COM
70 152 FERNANDO CARRILLO PELLICER ABM 2:29:13 7:06 Historial / Diploma
INDEPENDIENTE
71 175 JESUS VIVANCOS CANO ABM 2:29:15 7:06 Historial / Diploma
INDEPENDIENTE
72 239 VICTOR DEJODAR EGEA ABM 2:29:19 7:06 Historial / Diploma
THE CATHEDRAL HOSTEL -MURCIA-
73 191 MIGUEL ANGEL BARQUERO BAÑOS ABM 2:29:27 7:07 Historial / Diploma
ASM MURCIA
74 63 FERNANDO HURTADO CARRILLO NAVARRO VTM 2:29:31 7:07 Historial / Diploma
EMSASANRUN CM
75 153 OLIVER PEREZ LOPEZ ABM 2:29:46 7:07 Historial / Diploma
INDEPENDIENTE
76 10 NOEMI GALIANA SALAZAR VTF 2:29:58 7:08 Historial / Diploma
INDEPENDIENTE
77 131 ROBERTO BALSALOBRE LORENTE?? ABM 2:30:13 7:09 Historial / Diploma
INDEPENDIENTE
78 177 JESUS OLIVA NICOLAS ABM 2:30:30 7:10 Historial / Diploma
INDEPENDIENTE
79 254 MARTIN FERNANDEZ MORA ABM 2:31:12 7:12 Historial / Diploma
MURCIA SPORT CLINIC
80 242 ANTONIO BARCELO MARIN ABM 2:31:18 7:12 Historial / Diploma
VERDOLAY
81 243 FRAN MOMPEAN RUIZ ABM 2:31:22 7:12 Historial / Diploma
VERDOLAY
82 18 JORGE MIÑANO YEPES VTM 2:31:28 7:12 Historial / Diploma
INDEPENDIENTE
83 155 ALFONSO LOPEZ GIMENO ABM 2:31:42 7:13 Historial / Diploma
INDEPENDIENTE
84 156 JOSE JAVIER NOGUERA BERNAL ABM 2:31:43 7:13 Historial / Diploma
INDEPENDIENTE
85 15 PABLO ABELLAN GUILLEN VTM 2:33:13 7:17 Historial / Diploma
INDEPENDIENTE
86 134 LUIS CLAVEL ROJO ABM 2:33:14 7:17 Historial / Diploma
INDEPENDIENTE
87 245 JUAN FRANCISCO ABELLAN GUILLEN ABM 2:33:15 7:17 Historial / Diploma
WAPAVENTURA CM
88 46 ROBERTO CARLOS VERA GARCIA VTM 2:33:22 7:18 Historial / Diploma
C.A.T. HORADADA CM
89 35 JOSE JAVIER CABALLERO MORENO VTM 2:33:31 7:18 Historial / Diploma
INDEPENDIENTE
90 178 DANIEL LOPEZ VICEDO ABM 2:33:58 7:19 Historial / Diploma
INDEPENDIENTE
91 199 JESUS GARCIA ORENES ABM 2:34:03 7:20 Historial / Diploma
C.C. VOLVO STIHL
92 137 RUBEN SAURA ALEMAN ABM 2:34:20 7:20 Historial / Diploma
INDEPENDIENTE
93 40 FRANCISCO JOSE LERMA FERNANDEZ VTM 2:34:37 7:21 Historial / Diploma
INDEPENDIENTE
94 71 FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ RUBIO VTM 2:34:50 7:22 Historial / Diploma
MI META 42K
95 29 JOSE JOAQUIN ALCARAZ FERRER VTM 2:34:54 7:22 Historial / Diploma
INDEPENDIENTE
96 75 ANTONIO JOSE NICOLAS SANCHEZ VTM 2:35:31 7:24 Historial / Diploma
RANEROCORRE CM
97 76 ANTONIO IMBERNON MEDINA VTM 2:35:33 7:24 Historial / Diploma
RANEROCORRE CM
98 113 VERONICA GARCIA RODRIGUEZ ABF 2:35:46 7:25 Historial / Diploma
SPOR-TI
99 55 FRANCISCO DAVID GALLEGO VTM 2:37:38 7:30 Historial / Diploma
CUARENTONES RUNNIG CLUB
100 238 RAMON ORTIZ ALCAZAR VTM 2:37:46 7:30 Historial / Diploma
SPOR-TI CM
Facebook